Rider No. | Rider | Team | Time | Place |
51 |
Clinton AVERY |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
2:31:36 |
1 |
42 |
Samuel WITMITZ |
Share The Road |
ST |
2 |
75 |
Daniel BARRY |
Node 4 - Subaru |
ST |
3 |
2 |
Tom SCULLY |
PowerNet |
ST |
4 |
105 |
Alex RAY |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
ST |
5 |
55 |
Pieter BULLING (U23) |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
ST |
6 |
32 |
Roman VAN UDEN |
Pure Black Racing |
ST |
7 |
143 |
Stefan K�NG (U23) |
Team Hydraulink |
ST |
8 |
112 |
Aaron GATE |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
ST |
9 |
131 |
Brodie TALBOT |
Southsure Insurance Team |
ST |
10 |
3 |
Shane ARCHBOLD |
PowerNet |
ST |
11 |
71 |
Michael NORTHEY |
Node 4 - Subaru |
ST |
12 |
33 |
Dion SMITH (U23) |
Pure Black Racing |
ST |
13 |
43 |
Fraser GOUGH (U23) |
Share The Road |
ST |
14 |
73 |
David CLARK |
Node 4 - Subaru |
ST |
15 |
74 |
Matt CRONSHAW |
Node 4 - Subaru |
ST |
16 |
12 |
Michael VINK (U23) |
Calder Stewart |
ST |
17 |
93 |
Scott CREIGHTON (U23) |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
ST |
18 |
191 |
Brad EVANS (U23) |
Olphert Contracting - McKenzie Craik |
ST |
19 |
25 |
Carter JONES |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
ST |
20 |
4 |
Cameron KARWOWSKI (U23) |
PowerNet |
ST |
21 |
34 |
Taylor GUNMAN (U23) |
Pure Black Racing |
ST |
22 |
14 |
Jason CHRISTIE |
Calder Stewart |
ST |
23 |
82 |
Jason RIGG |
Team Polygon |
ST |
24 |
53 |
Keiran HAMBROOK (U23) |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
ST |
25 |
56 |
Sean HAMBROOK (U23) |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
ST |
26 |
22 |
Patrick BEVIN (U23) |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
ST |
27 |
161 |
Gordon MCCAULEY |
Barry Stewart Builders - Gordon McCauley Coaching |
ST |
28 |
41 |
Christopher MACIC |
Share The Road |
ST |
29 |
24 |
Christopher BALDWIN |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
ST |
30 |
164 |
Nick MILLER (U23) |
Barry Stewart Builders - Gordon McCauley Coaching |
ST |
31 |
45 |
Sam LINDSAY (U23) |
Share The Road |
ST |
32 |
101 |
Alex CULL |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
ST |
33 |
106 |
Matt WHEATCROFT (U23) |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
ST |
34 |
11 |
Hayden ROULSTON |
Calder Stewart |
ST |
35 |
1 |
Heath BLACKGROVE |
PowerNet |
ST |
36 |
61 |
Paul ODLIN |
Subway Pro Cycling |
ST |
37 |
94 |
Mathew ZENOVICH (U23) |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
@ 00:11 |
38 |
134 |
Ayden TOOVEY |
Southsure Insurance Team |
@ 00:11 |
39 |
15 |
Hayden MCCORMICK (U23) |
Calder Stewart |
@ 00:11 |
40 |
84 |
Joel STEARNES (U23) |
Team Polygon |
@ 00:15 |
41 |
35 |
Dan BONELLO |
Pure Black Racing |
@ 00:15 |
42 |
66 |
Simon BINNEY (U23) |
Subway Pro Cycling |
@ 00:15 |
43 |
162 |
Morgan SMITH |
Barry Stewart Builders - Gordon McCauley Coaching |
@ 00:15 |
44 |
63 |
Westley GOUGH |
Subway Pro Cycling |
@ 00:15 |
45 |
52 |
Alex MEENHORST |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
@ 00:19 |
46 |
54 |
Sean JOYCE (U23) |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
@ 00:19 |
47 |
76 |
James MOSS |
Node 4 - Subaru |
@ 00:21 |
48 |
5 |
Myron SIMPSON |
PowerNet |
@ 00:23 |
49 |
31 |
James WILLIAMSON |
Pure Black Racing |
@ 00:27 |
50 |
91 |
Anthony CHAPMAN |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
@ 00:38 |
51 |
65 |
Ian SMALLMAN |
Subway Pro Cycling |
@ 00:38 |
52 |
182 |
Robert HUISMAN (U23) |
The Southland Times |
@ 00:38 |
53 |
46 |
Greg TAYLOR |
Share The Road |
@ 00:38 |
54 |
195 |
Scott THOMAS |
Olphert Contracting - McKenzie Craik |
@ 00:38 |
55 |
154 |
Ben MCHALE |
Southern Institute of Technology |
@ 00:38 |
56 |
96 |
Darcy ELLERM-NORTON (U23) |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
@ 00:38 |
57 |
175 |
Chris NICHOLSON |
Henderson Construction Limited |
@ 00:38 |
58 |
193 |
Tim RUSH |
Olphert Contracting - McKenzie Craik |
@ 00:38 |
59 |
72 |
James SAMPSON |
Node 4 - Subaru |
@ 00:38 |
60 |
142 |
Tim CAMERON (U23) |
Team Hydraulink |
@ 00:38 |
61 |
13 |
Jason ALLEN |
Calder Stewart |
@ 00:52 |
62 |
214 |
Andy VAN DER HEYDEN (U23) |
Ultimo |
@ 01:03 |
63 |
115 |
Thomas ASHLEY (U23) |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
@ 01:04 |
64 |
196 |
Kyle WOOD |
Olphert Contracting - McKenzie Craik |
@ 01:04 |
65 |
23 |
Michael TORCKLER |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
@ 01:08 |
66 |
21 |
Jeremy VENNELL |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
@ 01:08 |
67 |
95 |
Hamish SCHREURS (U23) |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
@ 01:08 |
68 |
215 |
Carl JONES |
Ultimo |
@ 01:15 |
69 |
132 |
Craig EVERS |
Southsure Insurance Team |
@ 01:16 |
70 |
64 |
Nick LOVEGROVE |
Subway Pro Cycling |
@ 01:21 |
71 |
44 |
Mark LANGLANDS |
Share The Road |
@ 01:21 |
72 |
136 |
Jordan PAYNE |
Southsure Insurance Team |
@ 01:21 |
73 |
81 |
Sam MCCALLUM (U23) |
Team Polygon |
@ 01:23 |
74 |
26 |
Julian KYER |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
@ 01:30 |
75 |
166 |
Richard LAWSON (U23) |
Barry Stewart Builders - Gordon McCauley Coaching |
@ 02:01 |
76 |
36 |
Cody CANNING |
Pure Black Racing |
@ 02:50 |
77 |
186 |
Mitchell PODMORE (U23) |
The Southland Times |
@ 02:50 |
78 |
16 |
Marc RYAN |
Calder Stewart |
@ 02:50 |
79 |
171 |
Tom HUBBARD (U23) |
Henderson Construction Limited |
@ 02:50 |
80 |
111 |
Joseph CHAPMAN |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
@ 03:32 |
81 |
113 |
Tom FRANCIS |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
@ 04:45 |
82 |
194 |
Andy MACKAY |
Olphert Contracting - McKenzie Craik |
@ 04:45 |
83 |
62 |
Dylan KENNETT (U23) |
Subway Pro Cycling |
@ 06:52 |
84 |
141 |
Diederik SCHELTINGA |
Team Hydraulink |
@ 06:52 |
85 |
216 |
Jonathan ATKINSON |
Ultimo |
@ 08:33 |
86 |
104 |
Alex MCGREGOR |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
@ 08:35 |
87 |
192 |
Travis KANE |
Olphert Contracting - McKenzie Craik |
@ 08:35 |
88 |
174 |
Brad TUHI (U23) |
Henderson Construction Limited |
@ 08:35 |
89 |
204 |
Reon NOLAN |
Versatile Homes & Buildings |
@ 08:35 |
90 |
181 |
Chad ADAIR (U23) |
The Southland Times |
@ 08:35 |
91 |
184 |
Lee MORETON |
The Southland Times |
@ 08:35 |
92 |
92 |
Dillon BENNETT (U23) |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
@ 08:35 |
93 |
144 |
Mark SPESSOT |
Team Hydraulink |
@ 08:35 |
94 |
102 |
Mark HENTON |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
@ 08:35 |
95 |
205 |
Darron BURNS |
Versatile Homes & Buildings |
@ 08:35 |
96 |
203 |
Michael JONES |
Versatile Homes & Buildings |
@ 08:35 |
97 |
212 |
Ben WORTELBOER (U23) |
Ultimo |
@ 08:35 |
98 |
176 |
Andrew WILLIAMS |
Henderson Construction Limited |
@ 08:35 |
99 |
114 |
Sam STEELE |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
@ 08:35 |
100 |
146 |
Chris SANSON |
Team Hydraulink |
@ 08:35 |
101 |
133 |
Craig HUTTON (U23) |
Southsure Insurance Team |
@ 08:35 |
102 |
103 |
Jared HOLMES (U23) |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
@ 08:35 |
103 |
163 |
Patrick JONES (U23) |
Barry Stewart Builders - Gordon McCauley Coaching |
@ 08:35 |
104 |
211 |
Nick CLARK |
Ultimo |
@ 09:07 |
105 |
155 |
Rod CARPINTER |
Southern Institute of Technology |
@ 12:57 |
106 |
153 |
Matthew MARKBY (U23) |
Southern Institute of Technology |
@ 12:57 |
107 |
206 |
Lee JOHNSTONE |
Versatile Homes & Buildings |
@ 12:57 |
108 |
202 |
Justin STOTT |
Versatile Homes & Buildings |
@ 12:57 |
109 |
116 |
Tim CHAPMAN |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
@ 12:57 |
110 |
185 |
Simon CROOM |
The Southland Times |
@ 12:57 |
111 |
152 |
Mike NAYLOR |
Southern Institute of Technology |
@ 12:57 |
112 |
156 |
Jeremy INGLIS |
Southern Institute of Technology |
@ 12:57 |
113 |
173 |
James MCCOY |
Henderson Construction Limited |
@ 12:57 |
114 |
Rider No. | Rider | Team | Time | Place | Bonus | Penalty |
71 |
Michael NORTHEY |
Node 4 - Subaru |
11:01:34 |
1 |
00:10 |
|
25 |
Carter JONES |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
@ 00:08 |
2 |
00:06 |
|
34 |
Taylor GUNMAN (U23) |
Pure Black Racing |
@ 00:27 |
3 |
00:04 |
|
161 |
Gordon MCCAULEY |
Barry Stewart Builders - Gordon McCauley Coaching |
@ 01:17 |
4 |
|
|
56 |
Sean HAMBROOK (U23) |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
@ 01:25 |
5 |
|
|
43 |
Fraser GOUGH (U23) |
Share The Road |
@ 02:10 |
6 |
|
|
82 |
Jason RIGG |
Team Polygon |
@ 02:14 |
7 |
00:01 |
|
32 |
Roman VAN UDEN |
Pure Black Racing |
@ 02:24 |
8 |
|
|
1 |
Heath BLACKGROVE |
PowerNet |
@ 02:26 |
9 |
|
|
12 |
Michael VINK (U23) |
Calder Stewart |
@ 02:31 |
10 |
|
|
11 |
Hayden ROULSTON |
Calder Stewart |
@ 02:31 |
11 |
|
|
24 |
Christopher BALDWIN |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
@ 02:36 |
12 |
|
|
75 |
Daniel BARRY |
Node 4 - Subaru |
@ 02:44 |
13 |
00:08 |
|
73 |
David CLARK |
Node 4 - Subaru |
@ 02:49 |
14 |
|
|
51 |
Clinton AVERY |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
@ 02:50 |
15 |
00:10 |
|
22 |
Patrick BEVIN (U23) |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
@ 03:01 |
16 |
00:16 |
|
33 |
Dion SMITH (U23) |
Pure Black Racing |
@ 03:03 |
17 |
|
|
4 |
Cameron KARWOWSKI (U23) |
PowerNet |
@ 03:11 |
18 |
00:06 |
|
131 |
Brodie TALBOT |
Southsure Insurance Team |
@ 03:23 |
19 |
|
|
74 |
Matt CRONSHAW |
Node 4 - Subaru |
@ 03:30 |
20 |
|
|
61 |
Paul ODLIN |
Subway Pro Cycling |
@ 03:39 |
21 |
|
00:20 |
112 |
Aaron GATE |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
@ 03:45 |
22 |
|
|
55 |
Pieter BULLING (U23) |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
@ 03:46 |
23 |
00:04 |
|
91 |
Anthony CHAPMAN |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
@ 04:32 |
24 |
|
|
53 |
Keiran HAMBROOK (U23) |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
@ 04:44 |
25 |
|
|
31 |
James WILLIAMSON |
Pure Black Racing |
@ 04:46 |
26 |
00:03 |
|
191 |
Brad EVANS (U23) |
Olphert Contracting - McKenzie Craik |
@ 04:54 |
27 |
|
|
52 |
Alex MEENHORST |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
@ 04:54 |
28 |
|
|
42 |
Samuel WITMITZ |
Share The Road |
@ 05:10 |
29 |
00:14 |
|
106 |
Matt WHEATCROFT (U23) |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
@ 05:15 |
30 |
|
|
105 |
Alex RAY |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
@ 05:22 |
31 |
00:02 |
|
143 |
Stefan K�NG (U23) |
Team Hydraulink |
@ 05:25 |
32 |
|
|
66 |
Simon BINNEY (U23) |
Subway Pro Cycling |
@ 05:41 |
33 |
|
|
72 |
James SAMPSON |
Node 4 - Subaru |
@ 05:42 |
34 |
|
|
76 |
James MOSS |
Node 4 - Subaru |
@ 05:51 |
35 |
00:02 |
|
193 |
Tim RUSH |
Olphert Contracting - McKenzie Craik |
@ 05:51 |
36 |
|
|
93 |
Scott CREIGHTON (U23) |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
@ 05:52 |
37 |
|
|
94 |
Mathew ZENOVICH (U23) |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
@ 06:12 |
38 |
|
00:20 |
14 |
Jason CHRISTIE |
Calder Stewart |
@ 06:16 |
39 |
|
|
65 |
Ian SMALLMAN |
Subway Pro Cycling |
@ 06:26 |
40 |
|
|
16 |
Marc RYAN |
Calder Stewart |
@ 06:34 |
41 |
|
|
195 |
Scott THOMAS |
Olphert Contracting - McKenzie Craik |
@ 06:49 |
42 |
|
|
134 |
Ayden TOOVEY |
Southsure Insurance Team |
@ 06:54 |
43 |
|
|
41 |
Christopher MACIC |
Share The Road |
@ 07:17 |
44 |
00:03 |
|
35 |
Dan BONELLO |
Pure Black Racing |
@ 07:30 |
45 |
|
|
101 |
Alex CULL |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
@ 07:38 |
46 |
|
|
175 |
Chris NICHOLSON |
Henderson Construction Limited |
@ 07:42 |
47 |
00:01 |
|
2 |
Tom SCULLY |
PowerNet |
@ 08:30 |
48 |
|
|
164 |
Nick MILLER (U23) |
Barry Stewart Builders - Gordon McCauley Coaching |
@ 08:55 |
49 |
|
|
21 |
Jeremy VENNELL |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
@ 09:01 |
50 |
|
|
44 |
Mark LANGLANDS |
Share The Road |
@ 09:01 |
51 |
|
|
182 |
Robert HUISMAN (U23) |
The Southland Times |
@ 09:05 |
52 |
|
|
154 |
Ben MCHALE |
Southern Institute of Technology |
@ 10:40 |
53 |
|
|
132 |
Craig EVERS |
Southsure Insurance Team |
@ 10:57 |
54 |
00:01 |
|
13 |
Jason ALLEN |
Calder Stewart |
@ 11:16 |
55 |
|
|
54 |
Sean JOYCE (U23) |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
@ 11:54 |
56 |
|
|
64 |
Nick LOVEGROVE |
Subway Pro Cycling |
@ 12:02 |
57 |
|
|
62 |
Dylan KENNETT (U23) |
Subway Pro Cycling |
@ 12:10 |
58 |
|
|
186 |
Mitchell PODMORE (U23) |
The Southland Times |
@ 13:03 |
59 |
|
|
115 |
Thomas ASHLEY (U23) |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
@ 13:18 |
60 |
|
|
104 |
Alex MCGREGOR |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
@ 13:25 |
61 |
|
|
26 |
Julian KYER |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
@ 13:42 |
62 |
|
|
171 |
Tom HUBBARD (U23) |
Henderson Construction Limited |
@ 14:02 |
63 |
00:02 |
|
46 |
Greg TAYLOR |
Share The Road |
@ 14:03 |
64 |
00:01 |
|
23 |
Michael TORCKLER |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
@ 14:22 |
65 |
|
|
194 |
Andy MACKAY |
Olphert Contracting - McKenzie Craik |
@ 15:03 |
66 |
|
|
15 |
Hayden MCCORMICK (U23) |
Calder Stewart |
@ 15:05 |
67 |
|
|
96 |
Darcy ELLERM-NORTON (U23) |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
@ 15:16 |
68 |
|
|
63 |
Westley GOUGH |
Subway Pro Cycling |
@ 15:37 |
69 |
|
|
5 |
Myron SIMPSON |
PowerNet |
@ 15:46 |
70 |
|
|
136 |
Jordan PAYNE |
Southsure Insurance Team |
@ 15:50 |
71 |
|
|
113 |
Tom FRANCIS |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
@ 15:57 |
72 |
|
|
215 |
Carl JONES |
Ultimo |
@ 16:10 |
73 |
|
|
84 |
Joel STEARNES (U23) |
Team Polygon |
@ 16:12 |
74 |
|
|
45 |
Sam LINDSAY (U23) |
Share The Road |
@ 16:45 |
75 |
00:01 |
|
166 |
Richard LAWSON (U23) |
Barry Stewart Builders - Gordon McCauley Coaching |
@ 17:33 |
76 |
|
|
173 |
James MCCOY |
Henderson Construction Limited |
@ 17:56 |
77 |
|
|
81 |
Sam MCCALLUM (U23) |
Team Polygon |
@ 18:08 |
78 |
|
|
196 |
Kyle WOOD |
Olphert Contracting - McKenzie Craik |
@ 18:15 |
79 |
|
|
133 |
Craig HUTTON (U23) |
Southsure Insurance Team |
@ 19:15 |
80 |
00:04 |
|
114 |
Sam STEELE |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
@ 19:42 |
81 |
|
|
214 |
Andy VAN DER HEYDEN (U23) |
Ultimo |
@ 19:52 |
82 |
|
|
142 |
Tim CAMERON (U23) |
Team Hydraulink |
@ 20:02 |
83 |
|
|
152 |
Mike NAYLOR |
Southern Institute of Technology |
@ 20:27 |
84 |
|
|
184 |
Lee MORETON |
The Southland Times |
@ 20:45 |
85 |
|
|
95 |
Hamish SCHREURS (U23) |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
@ 20:47 |
86 |
00:01 |
|
181 |
Chad ADAIR (U23) |
The Southland Times |
@ 20:55 |
87 |
|
|
212 |
Ben WORTELBOER (U23) |
Ultimo |
@ 20:56 |
88 |
|
|
174 |
Brad TUHI (U23) |
Henderson Construction Limited |
@ 21:18 |
89 |
|
|
36 |
Cody CANNING |
Pure Black Racing |
@ 21:36 |
90 |
|
|
203 |
Michael JONES |
Versatile Homes & Buildings |
@ 23:00 |
91 |
|
|
111 |
Joseph CHAPMAN |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
@ 23:32 |
92 |
|
|
144 |
Mark SPESSOT |
Team Hydraulink |
@ 23:47 |
93 |
|
|
103 |
Jared HOLMES (U23) |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
@ 25:24 |
94 |
|
|
146 |
Chris SANSON |
Team Hydraulink |
@ 26:04 |
95 |
|
|
92 |
Dillon BENNETT (U23) |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
@ 26:11 |
96 |
|
|
141 |
Diederik SCHELTINGA |
Team Hydraulink |
@ 26:25 |
97 |
|
|
202 |
Justin STOTT |
Versatile Homes & Buildings |
@ 27:03 |
98 |
|
|
205 |
Darron BURNS |
Versatile Homes & Buildings |
@ 28:14 |
99 |
|
|
102 |
Mark HENTON |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
@ 28:23 |
100 |
|
|
216 |
Jonathan ATKINSON |
Ultimo |
@ 28:23 |
101 |
|
|
204 |
Reon NOLAN |
Versatile Homes & Buildings |
@ 28:23 |
102 |
|
|
156 |
Jeremy INGLIS |
Southern Institute of Technology |
@ 29:32 |
103 |
|
|
163 |
Patrick JONES (U23) |
Barry Stewart Builders - Gordon McCauley Coaching |
@ 30:29 |
104 |
|
|
176 |
Andrew WILLIAMS |
Henderson Construction Limited |
@ 31:48 |
105 |
|
|
192 |
Travis KANE |
Olphert Contracting - McKenzie Craik |
@ 31:54 |
106 |
|
|
211 |
Nick CLARK |
Ultimo |
@ 32:02 |
107 |
|
|
153 |
Matthew MARKBY (U23) |
Southern Institute of Technology |
@ 32:23 |
108 |
|
|
185 |
Simon CROOM |
The Southland Times |
@ 32:49 |
109 |
|
|
206 |
Lee JOHNSTONE |
Versatile Homes & Buildings |
@ 32:51 |
110 |
|
|
155 |
Rod CARPINTER |
Southern Institute of Technology |
@ 35:15 |
111 |
|
|
116 |
Tim CHAPMAN |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
@ 40:55 |
112 |
|
|
3 |
Shane ARCHBOLD |
PowerNet |
@ 41:55 |
113 |
|
|
162 |
Morgan SMITH |
Barry Stewart Builders - Gordon McCauley Coaching |
@ 49:11 |
114 |
|
|
Rider No. | Rider | Team | Points |
42 |
Samuel Witmitz |
Share The Road |
82 |
76 |
James Moss |
Node 4 - Subaru |
17 |
74 |
Matt Cronshaw |
Node 4 - Subaru |
16 |
132 |
Craig Evers |
Southsure Insurance Team |
15 |
133 |
Craig Hutton |
Southsure Insurance Team |
14 |
31 |
James Williamson |
Pure Black Racing |
12 |
4 |
Cameron Karwowski |
PowerNet |
11 |
45 |
Sam Lindsay |
Share The Road |
11 |
82 |
Jason Rigg |
Team Polygon |
8 |
36 |
Cody Canning |
Pure Black Racing |
7 |
43 |
Fraser Gough |
Share The Road |
7 |
171 |
Tom Hubbard |
Henderson Construction Limited |
7 |
32 |
Roman van Uden |
Pure Black Racing |
6 |
41 |
Christopher Macic |
Share The Road |
6 |
62 |
Dylan Kennett |
Subway Pro Cycling |
6 |
75 |
Daniel Barry |
Node 4 - Subaru |
5 |
46 |
Greg Taylor |
Share The Road |
5 |
53 |
Keiran Hambrook |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
4 |
94 |
Mathew Zenovich |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
4 |
95 |
Hamish Schreurs |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
4 |
24 |
Christopher Baldwin |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
3 |
112 |
Aaron Gate |
Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing |
3 |
104 |
Alex McGregor |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
3 |
12 |
Michael Vink |
Calder Stewart |
2 |
16 |
Marc Ryan |
Calder Stewart |
2 |
44 |
Mark Langlands |
Share The Road |
2 |
55 |
Pieter Bulling |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
2 |
66 |
Simon Binney |
Subway Pro Cycling |
2 |
142 |
Tim Cameron |
Team Hydraulink |
2 |
153 |
Matthew Markby |
Southern Institute of Technology |
2 |
23 |
Michael Torckler |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
1 |
25 |
Carter Jones |
Bissell Pro Cycling |
1 |
51 |
Clinton Avery |
Ascot Park Hotel - Kia Motors - NZ Bike Magazine |
1 |
65 |
Ian Smallman |
Subway Pro Cycling |
1 |
92 |
Dillon Bennett |
H&Js Outdoor World - Avanti Plus |
1 |
105 |
Alex Ray |
Stewart Imrie Financial Services |
1 |
173 |
James McCoy |
Henderson Construction Limited |
1 |
175 |
Chris Nicholson |
Henderson Construction Limited |
1 |