Rider No. | Rider | Team | Time | Place |
121 |
Zakk PATERSON (U23) |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Contracting |
3:30:00 |
1 |
2 |
Ben OLIVER |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
ST |
2 |
26 |
Regan GOUGH |
Quality Food Services Southland |
ST |
3 |
32 |
Kiaan WATTS |
PowerNet |
ST |
4 |
166 |
Maui MORRISON (U23) |
PRV - Pista Corsa |
ST |
5 |
143 |
Adam FRANCIS (U23) |
Southern Cross Racing Academy |
ST |
6 |
53 |
Nicholas KERGOZOU DE LA BOESS |
Transport Engineering Southland - Deep South |
ST |
7 |
86 |
Hayden STRONG * |
Japanese Team - Daiken Ray White |
ST |
8 |
163 |
Joel DOUGLAS (U23) |
PRV - Pista Corsa |
ST |
9 |
76 |
Josh RIVETT |
Oxford Edge |
ST |
10 |
61 |
Christian RUSH |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
ST |
11 |
165 |
Matt DAVIS (U23) |
PRV - Pista Corsa |
ST |
12 |
104 |
Mathew JAMIESON (U23) |
Business South |
ST |
13 |
65 |
Adam CHAPMAN (U23) |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
ST |
14 |
181 |
Cameron BEAUMONT (U23) |
BJ Carters |
ST |
15 |
43 |
Daniel BRIDGWATER |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
ST |
16 |
141 |
James KRZANICH |
Southern Cross Racing Academy |
ST |
17 |
84 |
Shoi MATSUDA |
Japanese Team - Daiken Ray White |
ST |
18 |
63 |
Corby PRICE |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
ST |
19 |
52 |
Hamish KEAST |
Transport Engineering Southland - Deep South |
ST |
20 |
173 |
Craig DOMIGAN (O35) |
Onya Bike 1.5m |
ST |
21 |
135 |
Jacob TURNER (U23) |
Share the Road - Macaulay Ford |
ST |
22 |
151 |
Andy CAMPBELL |
Holmes Solutions |
ST |
23 |
75 |
Bailey O'DONNELL |
Oxford Edge |
ST |
24 |
44 |
Glenn HADEN (O35) |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
ST |
25 |
162 |
Edward PAWSON (U23) |
PRV - Pista Corsa |
ST |
26 |
186 |
William HEFFERNAN (U23) |
BJ Carters |
ST |
27 |
126 |
Leo-Paul JAMIN |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Contracting |
ST |
28 |
13 |
James GARDNER (U23) |
Central Benchmakers - Willbike |
ST |
29 |
85 |
Oliver WATSON-PALMER (U23) |
Japanese Team - Daiken Ray White |
ST |
30 |
21 |
Boris CLARK |
Quality Food Services Southland |
ST |
31 |
81 |
Kazushige KUBOKI |
Japanese Team - Daiken Ray White |
ST |
32 |
46 |
Kane RICHARDS |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
ST |
33 |
55 |
Craig OLIVER |
Transport Engineering Southland - Deep South |
ST |
34 |
164 |
Kyle AITKEN (U23) |
PRV - Pista Corsa |
ST |
35 |
1 |
James WILLIAMSON |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
ST |
36 |
41 |
Ari SCOTT |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
ST |
37 |
6 |
Samuel RITCHIE |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
ST |
38 |
15 |
Marshall ERWOOD * (U23) |
Central Benchmakers - Willbike |
ST |
39 |
5 |
Oliver GRAVE (U23) |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
ST |
40 |
184 |
Michael AUDEAU (U23) |
BJ Carters |
ST |
41 |
16 |
James WILSON (U23) |
Central Benchmakers - Willbike |
ST |
42 |
31 |
Ollie JONES |
PowerNet |
ST |
43 |
12 |
Samuel JENNER |
Central Benchmakers - Willbike |
ST |
44 |
132 |
Blake TAIT-JONES * |
Share the Road - Macaulay Ford |
ST |
45 |
182 |
Jack GILLINGHAM (U23) |
BJ Carters |
ST |
46 |
142 |
Jonty HARRIS (U23) |
Southern Cross Racing Academy |
ST |
47 |
22 |
Lucas MURPHY (U23) |
Quality Food Services Southland |
ST |
48 |
175 |
Corban NICOL (U23) |
Onya Bike 1.5m |
ST |
49 |
24 |
Tyler BURBAGE |
Quality Food Services Southland |
ST |
50 |
103 |
Louis PERRIMAN |
Business South |
ST |
51 |
62 |
Finn MITCHELL |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
ST |
52 |
25 |
Alex HEANEY |
Quality Food Services Southland |
ST |
53 |
92 |
Sam WADE (U23) |
ITM |
ST |
54 |
185 |
Nate PRINGLE (U23) |
BJ Carters |
ST |
55 |
33 |
Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON |
PowerNet |
ST |
56 |
45 |
Toby EVANS (U23) |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
ST |
57 |
4 |
Theo GILBERTSON |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
ST |
58 |
91 |
Callum KENNEDY (O35) |
ITM |
ST |
59 |
112 |
Stuart HOLDER (O35) |
Advanced Personnel |
ST |
60 |
161 |
Dan GARDNER |
PRV - Pista Corsa |
ST |
61 |
152 |
Chris ALLINGTON (O35) |
Holmes Solutions |
ST |
62 |
51 |
Campbell PITHIE |
Transport Engineering Southland - Deep South |
ST |
63 |
35 |
Bentley NIQUET-OLDEN |
PowerNet |
ST |
64 |
3 |
Kees DUYVESTEYN |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
ST |
65 |
125 |
Robert HUISMAN * |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Contracting |
ST |
66 |
183 |
Sam MEDLICOTT |
BJ Carters |
ST |
67 |
105 |
Alexander GALEA (U23) |
Business South |
ST |
68 |
14 |
Elliot ROBERTSON (U23) |
Central Benchmakers - Willbike |
ST |
69 |
96 |
Tom GOLLINS (O35) |
ITM |
ST |
70 |
144 |
Oliver LARCOMBE (U23) |
Southern Cross Racing Academy |
ST |
71 |
171 |
Jack GILCHRIST |
Onya Bike 1.5m |
ST |
72 |
101 |
William KIRKHAM (U23) |
Business South |
ST |
73 |
113 |
Glen CARABINE (O35) |
Advanced Personnel |
ST |
74 |
122 |
Sean MURPHY |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Contracting |
ST |
75 |
94 |
James ASHLEY (O35) |
ITM |
ST |
76 |
134 |
Morgan BORRIE * (U23) |
Share the Road - Macaulay Ford |
ST |
77 |
54 |
Ethan BATT |
Transport Engineering Southland - Deep South |
ST |
78 |
74 |
Arthur MEYER |
Oxford Edge |
ST |
79 |
145 |
Finnegan MURPHY (U23) |
Southern Cross Racing Academy |
ST |
80 |
71 |
Richard LAWSON |
Oxford Edge |
ST |
81 |
11 |
Joseph COOPER (O35) |
Central Benchmakers - Willbike |
ST |
82 |
133 |
Luke MACPHERSON (O35) |
Share the Road - Macaulay Ford |
ST |
83 |
83 |
Naoki KOJIMA |
Japanese Team - Daiken Ray White |
ST |
84 |
154 |
Liam MORRISON |
Holmes Solutions |
ST |
85 |
23 |
Eliot CROWTHER (O35) |
Quality Food Services Southland |
ST |
86 |
73 |
Camden FEINT (U23) |
Oxford Edge |
ST |
87 |
155 |
Dylan LINDSEY |
Holmes Solutions |
ST |
88 |
56 |
William COOPER (U23) |
Transport Engineering Southland - Deep South |
ST |
89 |
174 |
Kyle GRAY (O35) |
Onya Bike 1.5m |
ST |
90 |
124 |
Thomas KERR * (U23) |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Contracting |
+ 00:13 |
91 |
34 |
Samual EDDY |
PowerNet |
+ 00:15 |
92 |
123 |
Max CAMPBELL |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Contracting |
+ 00:17 |
93 |
64 |
Hunter GOUGH (U23) |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
+ 00:17 |
94 |
42 |
Ben HAMILTON |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
+ 00:20 |
95 |
36 |
Samuel HILL |
PowerNet |
+ 00:20 |
96 |
102 |
Aiden SINCLAIR (U23) |
Business South |
+ 00:35 |
97 |
114 |
Joshua PAGE (O35) |
Advanced Personnel |
+ 00:55 |
98 |
131 |
Marcus CULEY |
Share the Road - Macaulay Ford |
+ 01:16 |
99 |
136 |
Matthew ZENOVICH * |
Share the Road - Macaulay Ford |
+ 01:18 |
100 |
106 |
Travis KANE * (O35) |
Business South |
+ 25:02 |
101 |
172 |
Hamish MCDONALD (O35) |
Onya Bike 1.5m |
+ 25:02 |
102 |
111 |
Gordon MCCAULEY (O35) |
Advanced Personnel |
+ 38:19 |
103 |
116 |
Sam GARDNER (O35) |
Advanced Personnel |
+ 38:19 |
104 |
115 |
Michael JONES (O35) |
Advanced Personnel |
+ 38:19 |
105 |
93 |
Euan MASON (U23) |
ITM |
+ 38:19 |
106 |
176 |
Alex BREWER |
Onya Bike 1.5m |
DNF |
0 |
72 |
Guy YARRELL (U23) |
Oxford Edge |
DNS |
0 |
156 |
Mike CRAWFORD (O35) |
Holmes Solutions |
DNF |
0 |
95 |
Shane POINTON (O35) |
ITM |
DNF |
0 |
Rider No. | Rider | Team | Time | Place | Bonus | Penalty |
26 |
Regan GOUGH |
Quality Food Services Southland |
8:15:02 |
1 |
00:10 |
|
12 |
Samuel JENNER |
Central Benchmakers - Willbike |
+ 00:04 |
2 |
00:10 |
|
44 |
Glenn HADEN (O35) |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
+ 00:09 |
3 |
00:03 |
|
2 |
Ben OLIVER |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
+ 00:10 |
4 |
00:06 |
|
21 |
Boris CLARK |
Quality Food Services Southland |
+ 00:10 |
5 |
|
|
24 |
Tyler BURBAGE |
Quality Food Services Southland |
+ 00:10 |
6 |
|
|
25 |
Alex HEANEY |
Quality Food Services Southland |
+ 00:10 |
7 |
|
|
41 |
Ari SCOTT |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
+ 00:12 |
8 |
|
|
33 |
Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON |
PowerNet |
+ 00:12 |
9 |
|
|
46 |
Kane RICHARDS |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
+ 00:12 |
10 |
|
|
81 |
Kazushige KUBOKI |
Japanese Team - Daiken Ray White |
+ 00:13 |
11 |
00:04 |
|
55 |
Craig OLIVER |
Transport Engineering Southland - Deep South |
+ 00:14 |
12 |
|
|
51 |
Campbell PITHIE |
Transport Engineering Southland - Deep South |
+ 00:14 |
13 |
|
|
15 |
Marshall ERWOOD * (U23) |
Central Benchmakers - Willbike |
+ 00:15 |
14 |
|
|
11 |
Joseph COOPER (O35) |
Central Benchmakers - Willbike |
+ 00:15 |
15 |
|
|
3 |
Kees DUYVESTEYN |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
+ 00:16 |
16 |
|
|
76 |
Josh RIVETT |
Oxford Edge |
+ 00:17 |
17 |
00:02 |
|
85 |
Oliver WATSON-PALMER (U23) |
Japanese Team - Daiken Ray White |
+ 00:17 |
18 |
|
|
86 |
Hayden STRONG * |
Japanese Team - Daiken Ray White |
+ 00:17 |
19 |
|
|
75 |
Bailey O'DONNELL |
Oxford Edge |
+ 00:19 |
20 |
|
|
161 |
Dan GARDNER |
PRV - Pista Corsa |
+ 00:19 |
21 |
|
|
74 |
Arthur MEYER |
Oxford Edge |
+ 00:19 |
22 |
|
|
141 |
James KRZANICH |
Southern Cross Racing Academy |
+ 00:24 |
23 |
|
|
101 |
William KIRKHAM (U23) |
Business South |
+ 00:25 |
24 |
|
|
182 |
Jack GILLINGHAM (U23) |
BJ Carters |
+ 00:26 |
25 |
|
|
31 |
Ollie JONES |
PowerNet |
+ 00:46 |
26 |
00:03 |
|
52 |
Hamish KEAST |
Transport Engineering Southland - Deep South |
+ 00:48 |
27 |
00:03 |
|
65 |
Adam CHAPMAN (U23) |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
+ 00:50 |
28 |
|
|
62 |
Finn MITCHELL |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
+ 00:50 |
29 |
|
|
5 |
Oliver GRAVE (U23) |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
+ 00:52 |
30 |
00:01 |
|
73 |
Camden FEINT (U23) |
Oxford Edge |
+ 00:58 |
31 |
|
|
103 |
Louis PERRIMAN |
Business South |
+ 01:02 |
32 |
|
|
126 |
Leo-Paul JAMIN |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Contracting |
+ 01:04 |
33 |
|
|
13 |
James GARDNER (U23) |
Central Benchmakers - Willbike |
+ 01:15 |
34 |
00:06 |
|
53 |
Nicholas KERGOZOU DE LA BOESS |
Transport Engineering Southland - Deep South |
+ 01:18 |
35 |
00:08 |
|
32 |
Kiaan WATTS |
PowerNet |
+ 01:21 |
36 |
00:03 |
|
22 |
Lucas MURPHY (U23) |
Quality Food Services Southland |
+ 01:22 |
37 |
|
|
43 |
Daniel BRIDGWATER |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
+ 01:24 |
38 |
|
|
63 |
Corby PRICE |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
+ 01:25 |
39 |
|
|
54 |
Ethan BATT |
Transport Engineering Southland - Deep South |
+ 01:26 |
40 |
|
|
56 |
William COOPER (U23) |
Transport Engineering Southland - Deep South |
+ 01:26 |
41 |
|
|
83 |
Naoki KOJIMA |
Japanese Team - Daiken Ray White |
+ 01:29 |
42 |
|
|
162 |
Edward PAWSON (U23) |
PRV - Pista Corsa |
+ 01:31 |
43 |
|
|
163 |
Joel DOUGLAS (U23) |
PRV - Pista Corsa |
+ 01:31 |
44 |
|
|
164 |
Kyle AITKEN (U23) |
PRV - Pista Corsa |
+ 01:31 |
45 |
|
|
142 |
Jonty HARRIS (U23) |
Southern Cross Racing Academy |
+ 01:36 |
46 |
|
|
145 |
Finnegan MURPHY (U23) |
Southern Cross Racing Academy |
+ 01:36 |
47 |
|
|
104 |
Mathew JAMIESON (U23) |
Business South |
+ 01:37 |
48 |
|
|
181 |
Cameron BEAUMONT (U23) |
BJ Carters |
+ 01:38 |
49 |
|
|
186 |
William HEFFERNAN (U23) |
BJ Carters |
+ 01:38 |
50 |
|
|
185 |
Nate PRINGLE (U23) |
BJ Carters |
+ 01:38 |
51 |
|
|
183 |
Sam MEDLICOTT |
BJ Carters |
+ 01:38 |
52 |
|
|
61 |
Christian RUSH |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
+ 01:40 |
53 |
|
|
133 |
Luke MACPHERSON (O35) |
Share the Road - Macaulay Ford |
+ 01:41 |
54 |
|
|
23 |
Eliot CROWTHER (O35) |
Quality Food Services Southland |
+ 01:47 |
55 |
|
00:10 |
151 |
Andy CAMPBELL |
Holmes Solutions |
+ 01:50 |
56 |
|
|
155 |
Dylan LINDSEY |
Holmes Solutions |
+ 01:50 |
57 |
|
|
154 |
Liam MORRISON |
Holmes Solutions |
+ 01:50 |
58 |
|
|
143 |
Adam FRANCIS (U23) |
Southern Cross Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
59 |
|
|
91 |
Callum KENNEDY (O35) |
ITM |
+ 01:52 |
60 |
|
|
123 |
Max CAMPBELL |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Contracting |
+ 01:54 |
61 |
00:02 |
|
152 |
Chris ALLINGTON (O35) |
Holmes Solutions |
+ 02:04 |
62 |
|
|
94 |
James ASHLEY (O35) |
ITM |
+ 02:05 |
63 |
|
|
132 |
Blake TAIT-JONES * |
Share the Road - Macaulay Ford |
+ 02:06 |
64 |
|
|
174 |
Kyle GRAY (O35) |
Onya Bike 1.5m |
+ 02:09 |
65 |
00:02 |
|
166 |
Maui MORRISON (U23) |
PRV - Pista Corsa |
+ 03:39 |
66 |
|
|
165 |
Matt DAVIS (U23) |
PRV - Pista Corsa |
+ 03:39 |
67 |
|
|
135 |
Jacob TURNER (U23) |
Share the Road - Macaulay Ford |
+ 03:49 |
68 |
|
|
1 |
James WILLIAMSON |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
+ 04:51 |
69 |
|
|
14 |
Elliot ROBERTSON (U23) |
Central Benchmakers - Willbike |
+ 05:03 |
70 |
|
|
45 |
Toby EVANS (U23) |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
+ 05:21 |
71 |
|
|
71 |
Richard LAWSON |
Oxford Edge |
+ 05:26 |
72 |
|
|
173 |
Craig DOMIGAN (O35) |
Onya Bike 1.5m |
+ 05:29 |
73 |
|
|
175 |
Corban NICOL (U23) |
Onya Bike 1.5m |
+ 05:29 |
74 |
|
|
113 |
Glen CARABINE (O35) |
Advanced Personnel |
+ 05:44 |
75 |
|
|
42 |
Ben HAMILTON |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
+ 05:48 |
76 |
|
|
102 |
Aiden SINCLAIR (U23) |
Business South |
+ 06:14 |
77 |
|
|
35 |
Bentley NIQUET-OLDEN |
PowerNet |
+ 06:35 |
78 |
|
|
16 |
James WILSON (U23) |
Central Benchmakers - Willbike |
+ 06:36 |
79 |
|
|
4 |
Theo GILBERTSON |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
+ 06:41 |
80 |
|
|
144 |
Oliver LARCOMBE (U23) |
Southern Cross Racing Academy |
+ 08:28 |
81 |
|
|
105 |
Alexander GALEA (U23) |
Business South |
+ 09:00 |
82 |
|
|
184 |
Michael AUDEAU (U23) |
BJ Carters |
+ 09:11 |
83 |
|
|
112 |
Stuart HOLDER (O35) |
Advanced Personnel |
+ 09:29 |
84 |
|
|
34 |
Samual EDDY |
PowerNet |
+ 09:31 |
85 |
|
|
171 |
Jack GILCHRIST |
Onya Bike 1.5m |
+ 10:13 |
86 |
|
|
92 |
Sam WADE (U23) |
ITM |
+ 10:45 |
87 |
|
|
6 |
Samuel RITCHIE |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
+ 12:25 |
88 |
00:01 |
|
121 |
Zakk PATERSON (U23) |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Contracting |
+ 12:27 |
89 |
00:10 |
|
96 |
Tom GOLLINS (O35) |
ITM |
+ 12:39 |
90 |
|
|
84 |
Shoi MATSUDA |
Japanese Team - Daiken Ray White |
+ 14:38 |
91 |
|
|
124 |
Thomas KERR * (U23) |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Contracting |
+ 15:41 |
92 |
|
|
134 |
Morgan BORRIE * (U23) |
Share the Road - Macaulay Ford |
+ 16:44 |
93 |
|
|
136 |
Matthew ZENOVICH * |
Share the Road - Macaulay Ford |
+ 17:12 |
94 |
00:01 |
|
36 |
Samuel HILL |
PowerNet |
+ 17:14 |
95 |
|
|
122 |
Sean MURPHY |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Contracting |
+ 17:46 |
96 |
|
|
131 |
Marcus CULEY |
Share the Road - Macaulay Ford |
+ 18:10 |
97 |
00:03 |
|
125 |
Robert HUISMAN * |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Contracting |
+ 20:10 |
98 |
|
|
64 |
Hunter GOUGH (U23) |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
+ 20:12 |
99 |
00:01 |
|
114 |
Joshua PAGE (O35) |
Advanced Personnel |
+ 24:20 |
100 |
|
|
172 |
Hamish MCDONALD (O35) |
Onya Bike 1.5m |
+ 41:18 |
101 |
|
|
106 |
Travis KANE * (O35) |
Business South |
+ 51:17 |
102 |
|
|
115 |
Michael JONES (O35) |
Advanced Personnel |
+ 55:12 |
103 |
|
|
111 |
Gordon MCCAULEY (O35) |
Advanced Personnel |
+ 55:44 |
104 |
|
|
93 |
Euan MASON (U23) |
ITM |
+ 59:28 |
105 |
|
|
116 |
Sam GARDNER (O35) |
Advanced Personnel |
+ 1:00:27 |
106 |
|
|
Rider No. | Rider | Team | Points |
53 |
Nicholas Kergozou De La Boess |
Transport Engineering Southla |
18 |
123 |
Max Campbell |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Co |
15 |
131 |
Marcus Culey |
Share the Road - Macaulay For |
13 |
6 |
Samuel Ritchie |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
10 |
141 |
James Krzanich |
Southern Cross Racing Academy |
9 |
174 |
Kyle Gray |
Onya Bike 1.5m |
9 |
64 |
Hunter Gough |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
7 |
31 |
Ollie Jones |
PowerNet |
5 |
43 |
Daniel Bridgwater |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
5 |
142 |
Jonty Harris |
Southern Cross Racing Academy |
5 |
42 |
Ben Hamilton |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
4 |
21 |
Boris Clark |
Quality Food Services Southla |
3 |
44 |
Glenn Haden |
Couplands - Booths Logistics |
3 |
52 |
Hamish Keast |
Transport Engineering Southla |
3 |
63 |
Corby Price |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
3 |
25 |
Alex Heaney |
Quality Food Services Southla |
3 |
5 |
Oliver Grave |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
3 |
136 |
Matthew Zenovich * |
Share the Road - Macaulay For |
3 |
3 |
Kees Duyvesteyn |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
2 |
76 |
Josh Rivett |
Oxford Edge |
2 |
104 |
Mathew Jamieson |
Business South |
2 |
35 |
Bentley Niquet-Olden |
PowerNet |
2 |
4 |
Theo Gilbertson |
Creation Signs - MitoQ |
2 |
34 |
Samual Eddy |
PowerNet |
2 |
96 |
Tom Gollins |
ITM |
2 |
24 |
Tyler Burbage |
Quality Food Services Southla |
1 |
65 |
Adam Chapman |
Rushvelo - Ridley |
1 |
32 |
Kiaan Watts |
PowerNet |
1 |
186 |
William Heffernan |
BJ Carters |
1 |
133 |
Luke Macpherson |
Share the Road - Macaulay For |
1 |
124 |
Thomas Kerr * |
C Brown Builders - Olphert Co |
1 |